People Innovation Excellence

2010

Nama Kegiatan dan Waktu Penyelenggaraan Tingkat (Lokal, Regional, Nasional, atau Internasional) Prestasi yang Dicapai
Giant Club 18-28 Jan 2010
(1200947251 – Monica Margaretha)
Nasional Juara 3  Team Putri
Queen Cup Ballroom Dancing Championship 23 Jan 2010
(1000861402 – Alhayyu)
Nasional Juara 1  Group
Queen Cup Ballroom Dancing Championship 23 Jan 2010
(1100040466 – Rendy)
Nasional Juara 1  Group
Queen Cup Ballroom Dancing Championship 23 Jan 2010
(1000879305 – Donny Permana)
Nasional Juara 1  Group
Queen Cup Ballroom Dancing Championship 23 Jan 2010
(1200987545 – Faza Zulafa)
Nasional Juara 2  Group
Queen Cup Ballroom Dancing Championship 23 Jan 2010
(1100047333 – Paulus Adi Purnomo)
Nasional Juara 3  Group
Queen Cup Ballroom Dancing Championship 23 Jan 2010
(1200965771 – Finda Novdelfina)
Nasional Juara 3  Group
Queen Cup Ballroom Dancing Championship 23 Jan 2010
(1100047724 – Budi Prasetyo)
Nasional Juara 3  Group
ALSA UNPAD E-Challenge 2010 26-28 Feb 2010
(1301048912 – Hengky Sucanda)
Nasional Runner-up  Debate
ALSA UNPAD E-Challenge 2010 26-28 Feb 2010
(1100047900 – Winardi Cristian)
Nasional Runner-up  Debate
Lomba Olimpiade Matematika tingkat Kopertis Wilayah III 10-11 Mar 2010
(1100043966 – Lilis Margaret)
Regional Juara 1
Lomba Olimpiade Matematika tingkat Kopertis Wilayah III 10-11 Mar 2010
(1100019771 – Yandi Wijaya)
Regional Juara 2
Lomba Olimpiade Matematika tingkat Kopertis Wilayah III 10-11 Mar 2010
(1100005740 – Hendry Setiadi)
Regional Juara 3
Falcon Fair (Overclocking Competition) 17 Mar 2010
(1200970512 – Yan Solomon Zailani)
Regional Juara 2
Falcon Fair (Overclocking Competition) 17 Mar 2010
(1200960184 – Setiadi Sidarta)
Regional Juara 3
Bee Cup III 21 Mar 2010
(1301056315 – Akbar Satria Permadi)
Regional Juara 1  Basket Putra
Bee Cup III 21 Mar 2010
(1000865735 – Ronny Santoso)
Regional Juara 1  Basket Putra
Bee Cup III 21 Mar 2010
(1301015510 – Hendry Chandra)
Regional Juara 1  Basket Putra
Bee Cup III 21 Mar 2010
(1200985571 – Hendra Wijaya)
Regional Juara 1  Basket Putra
Bee Cup III 21 Mar 2010
(1100038032 – Putri Kartika Santoso)
Regional Juara 2  Basket Putri
Bee Cup III 21 Mar 2010
(1000835410 – Rosiana)
Regional Juara 2  Basket Putri
Bee Cup III 21 Mar 2010
(1100000986 – Welly Setiawan)
Regional Juara 2  Basket Putri
Bee Cup III 21 Mar 2010
(1100023333 – Arny Dulishaputri)
Regional Juara 2  Basket Putri
Bee Cup III 21 Mar 2010
(1200984493 – Gessy Nova Yung-Yung)
Regional Juara 2  Basket Putri
Bee Cup III 21 Mar 2010
(1100039426 – Liliana)
Regional Juara 2  Volley Putri
Bee Cup III 21 Mar 2010
(1200976024 – Fransisca Adelia)
Regional Juara 2  Volley Putri
Polinela National Scrabble Competition 2010 31 Mar 2010
(1301041212 – Albert Martono)
Nasional 3rd Winner
Polinela National Scrabble Competition 2010 31 Mar 2010
(1200970916 – Vedro El Citra)
Nasional 3rd Winner
English Society  Festival 2010 10-11 Apr 2010
(1301049120 – Harryadi)
Nasional Juara 1 Scrabble
English Society  Festival 2010 10-11 Apr 2010
(1200970916 – Vedro El Citra)
Nasional Juara 3 Scrabble
English Society  Festival 2010 10-11 Apr 2010
(1301051674 – Krishna Nugraha Anindita Ricky Adisaputra)
Nasional Juara 2 Story Telling
3rd Safiel dancesport championship 2010 17 Apr 2010
(1200987545 – Faza Zulafa)
Nasional Juara 1  Group
3rd Safiel dancesport championship 2010 17 Apr 2010
(1200965771 – Finda Novdelfina)
Nasional Juara 1  Group
AMSA Scrabble Competition 2010 7 Mei 2010
(1301041212 – Albert Martono)
Regional Juara 1
Web Design and Development Competition 08-14 Mei 2010
(1000887931 – Nur Hamdi)
Regional Juara 1
Web Design and Development Competition 08-14 Mei 2010
(1200968823 – Dewi Marisa)
Regional Juara 1
Web Design and Development Competition 08-14 Mei 2010
(1100034772 – Mairel Theafila Eirene)
Regional Juara 2
Web Design and Development Competition 08-14 Mei 2010
(1100034160 – Ju Desi)
Regional Juara 2
Business Case Challenge 08-14 Mei 2010
(1200991795 – Benny Fajarai)
Regional Juara 2
Business Case Challenge 08-14 Mei 2010
(1100045800 – Lissa Dora)
Regional Juara 2
Ancol Open 11-15 Mei 2010
(1200976932 – Eric Kurniawan)
Regional Juara 2  Ganda Putra
National Universities English Debate Championship 14-16 Mei 2010
(1301048912 – Hengky Sucanda)
Regional Juara 2
Tarumanagara English Club’s Hybrid English Integrated Competition (THE ICON) 19-21 Mei 2010
(1301051674 – Krishna Nugraha Anindita Ricky Adisaputra)
Regional Juara 2 Integrated Verbal Challenge
Tarumanagara English Club’s Hybrid English Integrated Competition (THE ICON) 19-21 Mei 2010
(1301041212 – Albert Martono)
Regional Juara 2 Scrabble
Tarumanagara English Club’s Hybrid English Integrated Competition (THE ICON) 19-21 Mei 2010
(1200970916 – Vedro El Citra)
Regional Juara 3 Scrabble
Sound Versity 29 Mei 2010
(1100049856 – Jonathan Yustisio)
Regional The Best Performance
Sound Versity 29 Mei 2010
(1200991914 – Radith Adjie Awalris)
Regional The Best Band
BIKOT V 30 Mei 2010
(1200972631 – David Dwiananda Samosir)
Nasional Juara 2  Lebih dari 70 kg
LIBAMA 07-09 Jun 2010
(1000835410 – Rosiana)
Regional Juara 2  Basket Putri
LIBAMA 07-09 Jun 2010
(1100000986 – Welly Setiawan)
Regional Juara 2  Basket Putri
LIBAMA 07-09 Jun 2010
(1100023333 – Arny Dulishaputri)
Regional Juara 2  Basket Putri
LIBAMA 07-09 Jun 2010
(1200984493 – Gessy Nova Yung-Yung)
Regional Juara 2  Basket Putri
Bawor Cup 2010 07-10 Jun 2010
(1100047900 – Winardi Cristian)
Nasional Juara 2 Debate
KOMPETISI NASIONAL PASAR MODAL 2010 7 Jul 2010
(1000842933 – Hendry Kustan)
Regional Juara 2
GT Radial dance competition the 2nd year 10 Jul 2010
(1200965771 – Finda Novdelfina)
Regional Juara 2
INAICTA 23 Jul 2010
(1200969050 – Felix Jingga)
Nasional Rank 1  IT Application (Student Project)
INAICTA 23 Jul 2010
(1200989922 – Ricky Winata)
Nasional Rank 1  IT Application (Student Project)
INAICTA 23 Jul 2010
(1000836672 – Jeffrey)
Nasional Rank 1  IT Application (Student Project)
Liga Asmaja 09 Jul 2010
(900812766 – Satrio Wisudiasnomo Wibowo)
Regional Juara 3  Divisi 1
Liga Asmaja 09 Jul 2010
(1200950706 – Muhammad Sidiq Putra)
Regional Juara 3  Divisi 1
Liga Asmaja 09 Jul 2010
(1200950542 – Mochammad Chairissahar Arief)
Regional Juara 3  Divisi 1
Liga Asmaja 09 Jul 2010
(1100022614 – Luthfakal Khafiyah)
Regional Juara 3  Divisi 1
Liga Asmaja 09 Jul 2010
(1100050795 – Fajar Rasidi)
Regional Juara 3  Divisi 1
Liga Asmaja 09 Jul 2010
(1200960934 – Muhammad Safar Septyadi)
Regional Juara 3  Divisi 1
Liga Asmaja 09 Jul 2010
(1000858351 – Widhi Sapta)
Regional Juara 3  Divisi 1
Liga Asmaja 09 Jul 2010
(1100054370 – Dipo Zakaria)
Regional Juara 3  Divisi 1
KOMPETISI NASIONAL PASAR MODAL 2010 27-29 Jul 2010
(1000842933 – Hendry Kustan)
Nasional Juara 2
Modern Dance 1 Agu 2010
(1200987545 – Faza Zulafa)
Regional Juara 2  Group
Supernova Scrabble Competition 27-28 Agu 2010
(1301041212 – Albert Martono)
Regional Juara 2
English Competition 15-18 Sep 2010
(1200970916 – Vedro El Citra)
Regional Juara 1  Scrabble
English Competition 15-18 Sep 2010
(1301041212 – Albert Martono)
Regional Juara 2  Scrabble
English Competition 15-18 Sep 2010
(1301049120 – Harryadi)
Regional Juara 3  Scrabble
English Competition 15-18 Sep 2010
(1301039246 – Suma Handi Winata)
Regional Juara 3  Scrabble
ITB-PC 24-26 Sep 2010
(1100009032 – Panji Kharisma)
Nasional Rank 1  Programming Contest
ITB-PC 24-26 Sep 2010
(1200989922 – Ricky Winata)
Nasional Rank 1  Programming Contest
ITB-PC 24-26 Sep 2010
(1000864581 – Winardi Kurniawan)
Nasional Rank 1  Programming Contest
APTIKOM 8 Okt 2010
(1200969050 – Felix Jingga)
Nasional Best Outstanding Student Innovation  IT Application
APTIKOM 8 Okt 2010
(1200989922 – Ricky Winata)
Nasional Best Outstanding Student Innovation  IT Application
APTIKOM 8 Okt 2010
(1000836672 – Jeffrey)
Nasional Best Outstanding Student Innovation  IT Application
APTIKOM 8 Okt 2010
(1000850033 – Febiyan Rachman)
Nasional Best Outstanding Student Innovation  IT Application
APTIKOM 8 Okt 2010
(1000868724 – Daniel Halim)
Nasional Best Outstanding Student Innovation  IT Application
APTIKOM 8 Okt 2010
(1000879904 – Iwan Wijaya Suharto)
Nasional Best Outstanding Student Innovation  IT Application
APICTA 14 Okt 2010
(1000850033 – Febiyan Rachman)
Internasional Rank 3  IT Application
APICTA 14 Okt 2010
(1000868724 – Daniel Halim)
Internasional Rank 3  IT Application
APICTA 14 Okt 2010
(1000879904 – Iwan Wijaya Suharto)
Internasional Rank 3  IT Application
Dance Competition SMP Tiara Kasih 24 Okt 2010
(1200987545 – Faza Zulafa)
Regional Juara 1
LA Light Campus League 04-15 Okt 2010
(1000835410 – Rosiana)
Regional Juara 2  Basket Putri
LA Light Campus League 04-15 Okt 2010
(1100000986 – Welly Setiawan)
Regional Juara 2  Basket Putri
LA Light Campus League 04-15 Okt 2010
(1100038032 – Putri Kartika Santoso)
Regional Juara 2  Basket Putri
LA Light Campus League 04-15 Okt 2010
(1100023333 – Arny Dulishaputri)
Regional Juara 2  Basket Putri
LA Light Campus League 04-15 Okt 2010
(1200984493 – Gessy Nova Yung-Yung)
Regional Juara 2  Basket Putri
LA Light Campus League 04-15 Okt 2010
(1301008202 – Renata Marthiono)
Regional Juara 2  Basket Putri
Piastro Dance Competition 09 Okt 2010
(1200987545 – Faza Zulafa)
Regional Juara 1
Binus Football Championship 22 Okt 2010
(1100022614 – Luthfakal Khafiyah)
Regional Juara 1  Sepak Bola Putra
Binus Football Championship 22 Okt 2010
(1200960934 – Muhammad Safar Septyadi)
Regional Juara 1  Sepak Bola Putra
Binus Football Championship 22 Okt 2010
(1100033284 – Hendy Okta Permana)
Regional Juara 1  Sepak Bola Putra
Binus Football Championship 22 Okt 2010
(1200953582 – Muhammad Sidiq Putra)
Regional Juara 1  Sepak Bola Putra
Binus Football Championship 22 Okt 2010
(1200950542 – Mochammad Chairissahar Arief)
Regional Juara 1  Sepak Bola Putra
Binus Softball Open Turnament 22-31 Okt 2010
(1200947251 – Monica Margaretha)
Nasional Juara 2  Softball Putri
Binus Softball Open Turnament 22-31 Okt 2010
(1000848035 – Indrayosa Pratomo)
Nasional Juara 2  Softball Putra
Binus Softball Open Turnament 22-31 Okt 2010
(1301056542 – Mochammad Doohan)
Nasional Juara 2  Softball Putra
Binus Softball Open Turnament 22-31 Okt 2010
(1301070673 – Gema Putra Utama Chamzie)
Nasional Juara 2  Softball Putra
Binus Softball Open Turnament 22-31 Okt 2010
(1000845563 – Komputerio Akbar)
Nasional Juara 2  Softball Putra
Binus Softball Open Turnament 22-31 Okt 2010
(1301011872 – Garpepi Hanief Aotearoa)
Nasional Juara 2  Softball Putra
Storytelling Competition Halloweneuphoria 26-30 Okt 2010
(1301051674 – Krishna Nugraha Anindita Ricky Adisaputra)
Regional Juara 3
Indonesia National Contest 7 Nop 2010
(1100009032 – Panji Kharisma)
Nasional Rank 3  Programming Contest
Indonesia National Contest 7 Nop 2010
(1200989922 – Ricky Winata)
Nasional Rank 3  Programming Contest
Indonesia National Contest 7 Nop 2010
(1000864581 – Winardi Kurniawan)
Nasional Rank 3  Programming Contest
IWIC 2010 22 Nop 2010
(1000850033 – Febiyan Rachman)
Nasional Rank 1  IT Application
IWIC 2010 22 Nop 2010
(1000868724 – Daniel Halim)
Nasional Rank 1  IT Application
IWIC 2010 22 Nop 2010
(1000879904 – Iwan Wijaya Suharto)
Nasional Rank 1  IT Application
The 24th Praga Cantat Choir Competition and Festival 2010 29 Nop 2010
(0700680766 – Aryono Pradhana Samarto)
Internasional Juara 1  Mixed Choir
The 24th Praga Cantat Choir Competition and Festival 2010 29 Nop 2010
(1100048286 – Raymon)
Internasional Juara 1  Mixed Choir
The 24th Praga Cantat Choir Competition and Festival 2010 29 Nop 2010
(0900790790 – Rufina Florens)
Internasional Juara 1  Mixed Choir
The 24th Praga Cantat Choir Competition and Festival 2010 29 Nop 2010
(0900820521 – Sony Setianegara)
Internasional Juara 1  Mixed Choir
The 24th Praga Cantat Choir Competition and Festival 2010 29 Nop 2010
(1100034785 – Valdi Wira Saputra)
Internasional Juara 1  Mixed Choir
The 24th Praga Cantat Choir Competition and Festival 2010 29 Nop 2010
(0700680766 – Aryono Pradhana Samarto)
Internasional Juara 1  Program Terbaik
The 24th Praga Cantat Choir Competition and Festival 2010 29 Nop 2010
(1100048286 – Raymon)
Internasional Juara 1  Program Terbaik
The 24th Praga Cantat Choir Competition and Festival 2010 29 Nop 2010
(0900790790 – Rufina Florens)
Internasional Juara 1  Program Terbaik
The 24th Praga Cantat Choir Competition and Festival 2010 29 Nop 2010
(0900820521 – Sony Setianegara)
Internasional Juara 1  Program Terbaik
The 24th Praga Cantat Choir Competition and Festival 2010 29 Nop 2010
(1100034785 – Valdi Wira Saputra)
Internasional Juara 1  Program Terbaik
The 24th Praga Cantat Choir Competition and Festival 2010 29 Nop 2010
(0700680766 – Aryono Pradhana Samarto)
Internasional Juara 1  Interpretasi Terbaik
The 24th Praga Cantat Choir Competition and Festival 2010 29 Nop 2010
(1100048286 – Raymon)
Internasional Juara 1  Interpretasi Terbaik
The 24th Praga Cantat Choir Competition and Festival 2010 29 Nop 2010
(0900790790 – Rufina Florens)
Internasional Juara 1  Interpretasi Terbaik
The 24th Praga Cantat Choir Competition and Festival 2010 29 Nop 2010
(0900820521 – Sony Setianegara)
Internasional Juara 1  Interpretasi Terbaik
The 24th Praga Cantat Choir Competition and Festival 2010 29 Nop 2010
(1100034785 – Valdi Wira Saputra)
Internasional Juara 1  Interpretasi Terbaik
Dance Competition 12 Nop 2010
(1200987545 – Faza Zulafa)
Regional Juara 2
HOT English Competition 12-26 Nop 2010
(1000869670 – Enricko)
Regional 2nd Best Speaker
ASEAN Skills Competition – Thailand 19-22 Nop 2010
(1100045800 – Lissa Dora)
Internasional Diploma of Excellence (Rank 4)  IT – Software Application
ASEAN Skills Competition – Thailand 19-22 Nop 2010
(1000864581 – Winardi Kurniawan)
Internasional Bronze Medal (Rank 3)  IT – Software Application
ASEAN Skills Competition – Thailand 19-22 Nop 2010
(1100003432 – Reza Aggi Prasetyo)
Internasional Bronze Medal (Rank 3)  Web Design
ASEAN Skills Competition – Thailand 19-22 Nop 2010
(1200973470 – Kevin Frando)
Internasional Bronze Medal (Rank 3)  Web Design
Dance Competition SMA 48 21 Nop 2010
(1200987545 – Faza Zulafa)
Regional Juara 1
ACM-ICPC 1 Des 2010
(1100009032 – Panji Kharisma)
Nasional Best National 3  Programming Contest
ACM-ICPC 1 Des 2010
(1200989922 – Ricky Winata)
Nasional Best National 3  Programming Contest
ACM-ICPC 1 Des 2010
(1000864581 – Winardi Kurniawan)
Nasional Best National 3  Programming Contest
Dance Competition 05 Des 2010
(1200987545 – Faza Zulafa)
Regional Juara 2

 


Published at : Updated

Periksa Browser Anda

Check Your Browser

Situs ini tidak lagi mendukung penggunaan browser dengan teknologi tertinggal.

Apabila Anda melihat pesan ini, berarti Anda masih menggunakan browser Internet Explorer seri 8 / 7 / 6 / ...

Sebagai informasi, browser yang anda gunakan ini tidaklah aman dan tidak dapat menampilkan teknologi CSS terakhir yang dapat membuat sebuah situs tampil lebih baik. Bahkan Microsoft sebagai pembuatnya, telah merekomendasikan agar menggunakan browser yang lebih modern.

Untuk tampilan yang lebih baik, gunakan salah satu browser berikut. Download dan Install, seluruhnya gratis untuk digunakan.

We're Moving Forward.

This Site Is No Longer Supporting Out-of Date Browser.

If you are viewing this message, it means that you are currently using Internet Explorer 8 / 7 / 6 / below to access this site. FYI, it is unsafe and unable to render the latest CSS improvements. Even Microsoft, its creator, wants you to install more modern browser.

Best viewed with one of these browser instead. It is totally free.

  1. Google Chrome
  2. Mozilla Firefox
  3. Opera
  4. Internet Explorer 9
Close